Danby 36 Bottle Single Zone

SKU: DWC93BLSDB Categories: ,
Manufacturer

Model

Danby 36 Bottle

Bottle Category

Bottle Capacity

36

Temperature Zones

Temperature Range

Mechanical

Compressor

Interior Lighting

Shelving Material

Door Material

Glass

Door Handle

Door Reversible

Yes

Security Lock

Location Uses

Built-In, Freestanding

Color

Dimensions W-H-D

Other Information

Other Names

36 Bottle Freestanding