Danby Designer 50 Bottle Single Zone

SKU: DWC508BLS Categories: ,
Manufacturer

Model

Danby Designer

Bottle Category

Bottle Capacity

50

Temperature Zones

Temperature Range

Mechanical

Compressor

Interior Lighting

Shelving Material

Door Material

Glass

Door Handle

Door Reversible

Yes

Security Lock

Location Uses

Built-In, Freestanding

Color

Dimensions W-H-D

Other Information

Other Names

50 Bottle Designer