Danby Silhouette Bordeaux 129 Bottle Dual Zone

The Silhouette Bordeaux contains 129 bottles split into dual zones. The shelves are made of stainless steel. Besides freestanding, this unit can be used as a built-in. See all details below.

SKU: DWC140D1BSSPR Categories: ,
Manufacturer

Model

Bottle Category

Bottle Capacity

Temperature Zones

Temperature Range

Mechanical

Interior Lighting

Shelving Material

Door Material

Door Handle

Door Reversible

Security Lock

Location Uses

,

Color

Dimensions W-H-D

Other Information

Other Names

, ,