Danby Silhouette Stilton 51 Bottle Dual Zone

SKU: DWC518BLS Categories: ,
Manufacturer

Model

Silhouette Stilton

Bottle Category

Bottle Capacity

51

Temperature Zones

Temperature Range

Mechanical

Compressor

Interior Lighting

Shelving Material

Door Material

Glass

Door Handle

Door Reversible

No

Security Lock

Location Uses

Built-In, Freestanding

Color

Dimensions W-H-D

Other Information

Other Names

Silhouette 24 Inch, Silhouette 24"