Danby Silhouette Tuscany 28 Bottle Single Zone

SKU: DWC031D1BSSPR Categories: ,
Manufacturer

Model

Danby Silhouette Tuscany

Bottle Category

Bottle Capacity

28

Temperature Zones

Temperature Range

Mechanical

Compressor

Interior Lighting

Shelving Material

Door Material

Glass

Door Handle

Door Reversible

Yes

Security Lock

Location Uses

Built-In, Freestanding

Color

Dimensions W-H-D

Other Information

Other Names

Silhouette 15 Inch, Silhouette 15"