Kalamera 157 Bottle Dual Zone

SKU: KRC-157DZB Categories: ,
Manufacturer

Model

Kalamera 157 Bottle

Bottle Category

Bottle Capacity

157

Temperature Zones

Temperature Range

,

Mechanical

Compressor

Interior Lighting

Shelving Material

Door Material

Glass

Door Handle

Door Reversible

Yes

Security Lock

Location Uses

Built-In, Freestanding

Color

Dimensions W-H-D

Other Information

Other Names

157 Bottle Freestanding