Kalamera 18 Bottle Single Zone

SKU: KRC-18SZB Categories: ,
Manufacturer

Model

Kalamera 18 Bottle

Bottle Category

Bottle Capacity

18

Temperature Zones

Temperature Range

Mechanical

Compressor

Interior Lighting

Shelving Material

Door Material

Glass

Door Handle

Door Reversible

Yes

Security Lock

Location Uses

Built-In, Freestanding

Color

Dimensions W-H-D

Other Information

Other Names

12 Inch 18 Bottle, 12" 18 Bottle