Kalamera 40 Bottle Dual Zone

SKU: KRC-40DZB Categories: ,
Manufacturer

Model

Kalamera 40 Bottle

Bottle Category

Bottle Capacity

40

Temperature Zones

Temperature Range

,

Mechanical

Compressor

Interior Lighting

Shelving Material

Door Material

Glass

Door Handle

Door Reversible

French

Security Lock

Location Uses

Built-In, Freestanding

Color

Dimensions W-H-D

Other Information

Other Names

24 Inch 40 Bottle, 24" 40 Bottle