Kalamera 46 Bottle Dual Zone

SKU: KRC-46DZB Categories: ,
Manufacturer

Model

Kalamera 46 Bottle

Bottle Category

Bottle Capacity

46

Temperature Zones

Temperature Range

,

Mechanical

Compressor

Interior Lighting

Shelving Material

Door Material

Glass

Door Handle

Door Reversible

Yes

Security Lock

Location Uses

Built-In, Freestanding

Color

Dimensions W-H-D

Other Information

Other Names

24 Inch 46 Bottle, 24" 46 Bottle