N’FINITY Pro2 Double Li 332 Bottle Dual Zone

SKU: 237 87 04 67 B Categories: ,
Manufacturer

Model

N'FINITY Pro2 Double Li

Bottle Category

Bottle Capacity

332

Temperature Zones

Temperature Range

Mechanical

Inverter

Interior Lighting

Shelving Material

,

Door Material

Glass

Door Handle

Door Reversible

French Doors

Security Lock

Location Uses

Built-In, Freestanding

Color

,

Dimensions W-H-D

Other Information

,

Other Names

237 87 04 67 B, 237 87 05 67 B