N’FINITY Pro2 Double LX 344 Bottle Quad Zone

SKU: 237 87 04 87 N Categories: ,
Manufacturer

Model

N'FINITY Pro2 Double LX

Bottle Category

Bottle Capacity

344

Temperature Zones

Temperature Range

,

Mechanical

Embraco

Interior Lighting

Shelving Material

,

Door Material

Glass

Door Handle

Door Reversible

French Doors

Security Lock

Location Uses

Built-In, Freestanding

Color

,

Dimensions W-H-D

Other Information

,

Other Names

237 87 04 87 B, 237 87 05 87 B