N’FINITY Pro2 L 155 Bottle Dual Zone

SKU: 237 04 66 03 N Categories: ,
Manufacturer

Model

N'FINITY Pro2 L

Bottle Category

Bottle Capacity

155

Temperature Zones

Temperature Range

,

Mechanical

Embraco

Interior Lighting

Shelving Material

,

Door Material

Glass

Door Handle

Door Reversible

Order for either side

Security Lock

Location Uses

Built-In, Freestanding

Color

,

Dimensions W-H-D

Other Information

,

Other Names

237 04 66 04 N, 237 05 66 03 B, 237 05 66 04 B