N’FINITY Pro2 Li 166 Bottle Single Zone

SKU: 237 04 69 03 N Categories: ,
Manufacturer

Model

N'FINITY Pro2 Li

Bottle Category

Bottle Capacity

166

Temperature Zones

Temperature Range

Mechanical

Inverter

Interior Lighting

Shelving Material

,

Door Material

Glass

Door Handle

Door Reversible

Order for either side

Security Lock

Location Uses

Built-In, Freestanding

Color

,

Dimensions W-H-D

Other Information

,

Other Names

237 04 69 04 N, 237 05 69 03 B, 237 05 69 04 B