N’FINITY Pro2 M 78 Bottle Dual Zone

The N’FINITY Pro2 M contains 78 bottles split into dual zones. The shelves have wood faces (black is optional) for an elegant presentation as seen through the glass door, although a solid door is optional. Besides freestanding, this unit can be used as a built-in. See all details below.

SKU: 237 05 94 03 B Categories: ,
Manufacturer

Model

Bottle Category

Bottle Capacity

Temperature Zones

Temperature Range

,

Mechanical

Interior Lighting

Shelving Material

,

Door Material

Door Handle

Door Reversible

Security Lock

Location Uses

,

Color

,

Dimensions W-H-D

Other Information

,

Other Names

, ,