N’FINITY Pro2 S 40 Bottle Dual Zone

SKU: 237 05 46 03 B Categories: ,
Manufacturer

Model

N'FINITY Pro2 S

Bottle Category

Bottle Capacity

40

Temperature Zones

Temperature Range

,

Mechanical

Embraco

Interior Lighting

Shelving Material

,

Door Material

Glass

Door Handle

Door Reversible

Order for either side

Security Lock

Location Uses

Built-In, Freestanding

Color

,

Dimensions W-H-D

Other Information

,

Other Names

237 04 46 03 B, 237 04 46 04 B, 237 05 46 04 B